Is Yum Earth Holiday Mini Candy Canes - 6.34oz/30ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Colored With Organic Fruit And Vegetable Concentrate (Radish, Apple, Blackcurrant).

Check Yum Earth Holiday Mini Candy Canes - 6.34oz/30ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yum Earth Holiday Mini Candy Canes - 6.34oz/30ct is available at 2 retailers

TargetSpud Ca

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping