Is Yum Earth Holiday Mini Candy Canes - 6.34oz/30ct Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Colored With Organic Fruit And Vegetable Concentrate (Radish, Apple, Blackcurrant).
Check Yum Earth Holiday Mini Candy Canes - 6.34oz/30ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Earth Holiday Mini Candy Canes - 6.34oz/30ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yum Earth Holiday Mini Candy Canes - 6.34oz/30ct is available at 2 retailers
TargetSpud Ca
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


