Is Yum Earth Organic Candy Canes Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cane sugar, Organic brown rice syrup, Natural peppermint flavor, Colored with organic fruit and vegetable concentrate (Radish, Apple, Blackcurrant).

Check Yum Earth Organic Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yum Earth Organic Candy Canes is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetSpud Ca

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Yum Earth Organic Candy Canes | Spoonful