Is Yum Earth Organic Favorites Hard Candies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients : Organic Dried Cane Sugar , Organic Rice Syrup , Citric Acid , Natural Flavors , Black Carrot Juice From Concentrate , Black Currant Juice from Concentrate , Turmeric , Organic Annatto .

Check Yum Earth Organic Favorites Hard Candies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yum Earth Organic Favorites Hard Candies is available at 4 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go