Is Yum Earth Organic Vitamin C Lolli-Pops Counter Bin Assorted -- 150 Pops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Black Carrot Juice From Concentrate, Black Currant Juice From Concentrate, Organic Carrot Juice From Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Organic Black Currant Juice Form Concentrate, Turmeric, Organic Annatto

Check Yum Earth Organic Vitamin C Lolli-Pops Counter Bin Assorted -- 150 Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yum Earth Organic Vitamin C Lolli-Pops Counter Bin Assorted -- 150 Pops is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go