Is Yum Pancake Mix Vanilla Bean & Almond Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ground almond, tapioca flour, hemp protein, coconut flour, baking soda, cream of tartar, vanilla bean, sea salt, monk fruit powder
Check Yum Pancake Mix Vanilla Bean & Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Pancake Mix Vanilla Bean & Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep


