Is Yum-V's Vitamin Immune Shield With Sambucus Kids Berry Jellies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Glucose, Sucrose, Citrus Pectin, Citric Acid, Raspberry Flavor.

Check Yum-V's Vitamin Immune Shield With Sambucus Kids Berry Jellies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yum-V's Vitamin Immune Shield With Sambucus Kids Berry Jellies is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go