Is Yum Yum Cheese Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Canola oil, Modified milk ingredients, Sugar (maltodextrin), Salt, Cheddar cheese powder [cheddar cheese (milk, cultures, salt, enzymes), whey, disodium phosphate], Monosodium glutamate, Sunset Yellow FCF, Tartrazine, Carotenal, Allura Red, Citric acid, Lactic acid, Disodium inosinate and guanylate, Beta carotene, Disodium phosphate, Natural flavor. Contains: Milk.
Check Yum Yum Cheese Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Yum Cheese Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


