Is Yum Yum Umami Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Msg, Wok-roasted Salt, White Pepper.

Check Yum Yum Umami Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
UmamiSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep