Is Yum Yum Umami Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Msg, Wok-roasted Salt, White Pepper.

Check Yum Yum Umami Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
UmamiSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep