Is YumButter Classic Creamy Almond Butter No Added Sugar Pouch - 6.2oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Almonds, Organic Palm Oil**, Pink Himalayan Salt. **Our Palm Comes From Organic, Fair-Trade, Sustainable Farms. See Our Website For More Details.
Check YumButter Classic Creamy Almond Butter No Added Sugar Pouch - 6.2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YumButter Classic Creamy Almond Butter No Added Sugar Pouch - 6.2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
YumButter Classic Creamy Almond Butter No Added Sugar Pouch - 6.2oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


