Is YUMBUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER, CRANBERRIES & COCONUT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LOVE.
Check YUMBUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER, CRANBERRIES & COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YUMBUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER, CRANBERRIES & COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


