Is YumEarth Chocolate Snowman Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Dairy-free Chocolate Confection With Rice Syrup (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Rice Syrup Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Salt), Cocoa Butter.
Check YumEarth Chocolate Snowman against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YumEarth Chocolate Snowman in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


