Is Yumearth – Fruit Pop Easter – Case Of 18 – 8.73 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Colored With Organic Concentrate, Carrot, Apple, Blackcurrant
Check Yumearth – Fruit Pop Easter – Case Of 18 – 8.73 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yumearth – Fruit Pop Easter – Case Of 18 – 8.73 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yumearth – Fruit Pop Easter – Case Of 18 – 8.73 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Billion Vegan
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


