Is YumEarth Organic Candy Cane Pops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic cane sugar, organic brown rice syrup, natural flavors (peppermint oil), beet juice extract (color), red cabbage extract (color), turmeric (color).
Check YumEarth Organic Candy Cane Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YumEarth Organic Candy Cane Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
YumEarth Organic Candy Cane Pops is available at 3 retailers
WalmartThrive MarketSpud Ca
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


