Is YumEarth, Organic Fruit Snacks Tropical Bulk Candy, 31 Oz, 50 Ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORED WITH ORGANIC CONCENTRATE (APPLE, CARROT, PUMPKIN, BLACKCURRANT), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX.
Check YumEarth, Organic Fruit Snacks Tropical Bulk Candy, 31 Oz, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YumEarth, Organic Fruit Snacks Tropical Bulk Candy, 31 Oz, 50 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YumEarth, Organic Fruit Snacks Tropical Bulk Candy, 31 Oz, 50 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


