Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is YumEarth, Organic Fruit Snacks Tropical Bulk Candy, 31 Oz, 50 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORED WITH ORGANIC CONCENTRATE (APPLE, CARROT, PUMPKIN, BLACKCURRANT), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX.

Check YumEarth, Organic Fruit Snacks Tropical Bulk Candy, 31 Oz, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YumEarth, Organic Fruit Snacks Tropical Bulk Candy, 31 Oz, 50 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? YumEarth, Organic Fruit Snacks Tropical Bulk Candy, 31 Oz, 50 Ct | Spoonful