Is YumEarth Organic Giggles Sour Chewy Candy Bites Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP. ORGANIC PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, TURMERIC (COLOR), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, (RADISH, SWEET POTATO, CARROT, BLACKCURRANT) COLOR, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX, SPIRULINA (COLOR), PECTIN.
Check YumEarth Organic Giggles Sour Chewy Candy Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YumEarth Organic Giggles Sour Chewy Candy Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


