Is Yumearth Organics Organic Lemon Drops – Cheeky Lemon – 3.3 Oz (Case Of 6) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors (Lemon Oils), Turmeric (Color)
Check Yumearth Organics Organic Lemon Drops – Cheeky Lemon – 3.3 Oz (Case Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yumearth Organics Organic Lemon Drops – Cheeky Lemon – 3.3 Oz (Case Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
Where to buy
Yumearth Organics Organic Lemon Drops – Cheeky Lemon – 3.3 Oz (Case Of 6) is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


