Is Yumello Smooth Almond Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Almonds (95.5%), Organic Cold-Pressed Argan Oil, A pinch of Sea Salt

Check Yumello Smooth Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yumello Smooth Almond Butter is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go