Is Yumi Organic Super Bar Blueberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flour*, Yumi Fruit And Vegetable Blend (dates*, Dried Apple*, Banana*, Blueberry*, Monk Fruit Concentrate*, Purple Carrot Puree*), Yumi Superfood Blend (apple*, Kale*, Broccoli*, Spinach*, Carrot*, Parsley, Beet*, Green Cabbage*, Blueberry*, Raspberry*, Strawberry*, Tomato*), Tapioca Blend (tapioca Fiber*, Tapioca Syrup*), Glycerin*, High Oleic Sunflower Oil*, Water, Corn Starch*, Sunflower Lecithin*, Pectin, Cinnamon*, French Vanilla Flavor*, Guar Gum*, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor*, Vitamin/mineral Blend (vitamin C [ascorbic Acid], Iron Bisglycinate Chelate, Niacin [niacinamide], Zinc Citrate, Vitamin B6 [pyridoxine Hydrochloride], Vitamin K1, Vitamin D3 [cholecalciferol, From Lichen]), Citric Acid, Fruit Juice* For Color, Mixed Tocopherols (vitamin E For Freshness).

Check Yumi Organic Super Bar Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go