This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Yumi Overnight Oats Blueberry Vanilla Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Whole Grain Rolled Oats *, Cane Sugar *, Wild Blueberries, Apple, Natural Flavour. * Organic. Contains: Oats. May Contain: Wheat.

Check Yumi Overnight Oats Blueberry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Yumi Overnight Oats Blueberry Vanilla | Spoonful