Is Yumi Overnight Oats Canadian Oats Apple Cinnamon Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Whole grain rolled oats, cane sugar, apple, Zante currant raisins (raisins, sunflower oil), cinnamon, natural flavour. Organic. Contains: oats, sunflower oil. May contain: wheat.
Check Yumi Overnight Oats Canadian Oats Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yumi Overnight Oats Canadian Oats Apple Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Better Oats, Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon Roll, 100 Calorie Pack, 10 Packets
Mush Overnight Oats, Blueberry
About this product
Cereal · Dried


