Is Yumi's Green Goodness Veggie Burgers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (zucchini, Asparagus, Spinach, Dried Potato, Onion, Green Pea, Garlic), Chickpea, Besan Flour, Rice Crumb, Canola Oil, Parsley, Yeast Extract, Salt, Oregano. May Contain Lupin, Sesame, Tree Nuts.

Check Yumi's Green Goodness Veggie Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarLICKyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Yumi's Green Goodness Veggie Burgers | Spoonful