Is Yumi's Traditional Garlic Dip 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
canola oil, water, garlic (9%), Dehydrated potato, egg, salt, sugar, food acid (acetic acid), Mustard, preservative (202), vegetable gum (415).
Check Yumi's Traditional Garlic Dip 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yumi's Traditional Garlic Dip 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yumi's Traditional Garlic Dip 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


