Is Yumi's Veggie Burgers Roast Veggie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (51%) (Sweet Potato (31%), Pumpkin (23%), Green Pea (19%), Spinach (14%), Onion, Garlic), Chickpea (44%), Canola Oil, Rice Crumb, Citrus Fibre, Yeast Extract, Salt, Vegetable Gum (460, 466), Pepper, Oregano (0.1%). May contain Lupin, Sesame, Tree Nuts.

Check Yumi's Veggie Burgers Roast Veggie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Patty

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch