Is Yummalo Dehydrated Marshallows Vanilla Flavored Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED MARSHMALLOW (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, WATER, DEXTROSE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR)
Check Yummalo Dehydrated Marshallows Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yummalo Dehydrated Marshallows Vanilla Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Dried
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


