Is Yummy Bear Peach Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO soluble corn fibre, Water, Natural peach juice concentrate, Pectin, Malic acid, Sodium citrate, Citric acid, Carnauba wax, Stevia leaf extract, Natural and imitation peach flavour, Natural carrot powder.

Check Yummy Bear Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go