Is Yummy Bear Peach Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-GMO soluble corn fibre, Water, Natural peach juice concentrate, Pectin, Malic acid, Sodium citrate, Citric acid, Carnauba wax, Stevia leaf extract, Natural and imitation peach flavour, Natural carrot powder.
Check Yummy Bear Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yummy Bear Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


