Is Yummy Earth Organic Lollipops Assorted Flavors – 3 Oz (Case Of 6) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Rice Syrup, Non-gmo Citric Acid (From Beet Sugar), Organic Acerola Berry, Natural Flavours, May Contain Organic Black Carrots, Organic Black Currant, Organic Apple, Organic Carrot, Organic Pumpkin
Check Yummy Earth Organic Lollipops Assorted Flavors – 3 Oz (Case Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yummy Earth Organic Lollipops Assorted Flavors – 3 Oz (Case Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
Where to buy
Yummy Earth Organic Lollipops Assorted Flavors – 3 Oz (Case Of 6) is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick


