Is Yummy Honeycomb Matchmaker Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Vegetable Fat (From Palm/shea/sal/illipe/kokum Virgo/mango Kemel), Lactose And Proteins From Whey (From Milk), Whey Powder (From Milk), Natural Flavourings, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)

Check Yummy Honeycomb Matchmaker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go