Is Yummy Plain Cream Cheese Whip, Plain Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, CHEESE CULTURE), CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, SORBIC ACID.
Check Yummy Plain Cream Cheese Whip, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yummy Plain Cream Cheese Whip, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking


