Is Yumy Bear Strawberry Kiwi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Non-GMO soluble corn fiber, natural strawberry juice concentrate, pectin, water, malic acid, sodium citrate, citric acid, carnauba wax, stevia leaf extract, natural and imitation strawberry flavor, natural kiwi concentrate.
Check Yumy Bear Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yumy Bear Strawberry Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


