Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yumy Yumy Bebeto Berry Blast Fruit Snacks, Berry Blast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BEEF GELATINE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, COLORS (RED NO.40, BLUE NO.1).

Check Yumy Yumy Bebeto Berry Blast Fruit Snacks, Berry Blast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Yumy Yumy Bebeto Berry Blast Fruit Snacks, Berry Blast | Spoonful