Is YUP!PLEASE REAL FOOD DRESSING FOR KIDS, YUP!PLEASE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE OIL,* SUNFLOWERSEED OIL,* APPLE CIDER VINEGAR,* MUSTARD* (GRAIN VINEGAR,* WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS,* SPICES*), MAPLE SYRUP,* COCONUT AMINOS,* CELTIC SEA SALT

Check YUP!PLEASE REAL FOOD DRESSING FOR KIDS, YUP!PLEASE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YUP!PLEASE REAL FOOD DRESSING FOR KIDS, YUP!PLEASE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetSavorySpicy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepOn The Go