Is YuPik Italian Orange Strips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Peel Cubes, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sulphur Dioxide (traces). May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Milk, Wheat, Sulphites.
Check YuPik Italian Orange Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YuPik Italian Orange Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBakingTopping


