Is Yutaka Barley Miso Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley (46%), Soybeans (30%), Water, Salt, Alcohol

Check Yutaka Barley Miso against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yutaka Barley Miso is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMarinadingTopping