Is Yutaka Organic Soybean Noodles 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybeans* (92%), Water, *Organically Grown
Check Yutaka Organic Soybean Noodles 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yutaka Organic Soybean Noodles 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Yutaka Organic Soybean Noodles 200g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


