Is Yutaka Silken Tofu Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans (14.6%), Isolated Soy Protein (2.4%), Acidity Regulator [Glucono Delta-Lactone], Firming Agent [Calcium Chloride]

Check Yutaka Silken Tofu against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yutaka Silken Tofu is available at 4 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSalad