Is YVES THURIES, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CARAMELIZED ALMONDS 9% (ALMONDS, SUGAR GLUCOSE SYRUP, HONEY), ORANGE SPLITS 9% (ORANGE PULP, SUCROSE, APPLE, PINEAPPLE FIBERS, SODIUM ALGINATE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ORANGE NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), SOY LECITHIN. DARK CHOCOLATE: COCOA MINIMUM 70%.
Check YVES THURIES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YVES THURIES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttyCitrusFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


