Is YVES THURIES, EXQUISITE FRENCH CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, PRALINE 11.5% (HAZELNUTS, SUGAR, LACTOSE), DRY WHOLE MILK, CARAMEL 8.5% (SUGAR, WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT), COCOA, CLARIFIED BUTTER, COATING (SHELLAC AND GUM ARABIC), GLUCOSE SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN, COLORS (CARAMEL, COCHINEAL EXTRACT, ANNATTO EXTRACT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE AND CAROTENE), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check YVES THURIES, EXQUISITE FRENCH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YVES THURIES, EXQUISITE FRENCH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


