Is 'Z bregov Sirni Namaz Classic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh cheese, butter, whey, dairy proteins, table salt (0.5%), thickeners: E 412, E 417 and carrageenan, acidity regulator: citric acid.

Check 'Z bregov Sirni Namaz Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingBreakfast