Is Zabiha Halal Beef Burgers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Toasted Wheat Crumbs, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices. Contains: Wheat May Contain: Soy Milk Mustard
Check Zabiha Halal Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zabiha Halal Beef Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zabiha Halal Beef Burgers is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


