Is Zabiha Halal Beef Burgers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Toasted Wheat Crumbs, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices. Contains: Wheat May Contain: Soy Milk Mustard

Check Zabiha Halal Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zabiha Halal Beef Burgers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep