Is Zachary, Assorted Fruit JuJu Candy, 24 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c: Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6 And Blue 1)
Check Zachary, Assorted Fruit JuJu Candy, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zachary, Assorted Fruit JuJu Candy, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Zachary, Assorted Fruit JuJu Candy, 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


