Is Zachary Fruit Slice Tub - 24 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (including FD&C Red #40, Yellow #5, Yellow #6, Blue #1).

Check Zachary Fruit Slice Tub - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zachary Fruit Slice Tub - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieBreakfast
Lactose Free? Zachary Fruit Slice Tub - 24 Oz | Spoonful