Is Zack's Mighty Organic Tortilla Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Stone Ground Yellow Corn, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Organic Dextrose, Organic Jalapeño Pepper, Organic Green Bell Pepper, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Yeast Extract, Organic Parsley, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Citric Acid, Organic Flavor, Organic Lime Juice, Lime.

Check Zack's Mighty Organic Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping