Is Zafarelli Fusilli Pasta No 17 | 500g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina.

Check Zafarelli Fusilli Pasta No 17 | 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zafarelli Fusilli Pasta No 17 | 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Zafarelli Fusilli Pasta No 17 | 500g | Spoonful