Is Zafarelli Pennette Rigate Pasta No 18 500g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina.

Check Zafarelli Pennette Rigate Pasta No 18 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zafarelli Pennette Rigate Pasta No 18 500g is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsIGAWoolworths

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep