Is Zahler Lactivate Advanced Lactation Support Liquid Dietary Supplement Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Deionized Water, Citric Acid, Natural Raspberry,ange Flavor, Xanthan Gum

Check Zahler Lactivate Advanced Lactation Support Liquid Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zahler Lactivate Advanced Lactation Support Liquid Dietary Supplement is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking